HOME  |  ABOUT  |  ENTRIES & WINNERS  |  Q&A  |  RESOURCES  |  IMAGES  |  JURY  |  CONTACT

 

INNER SITE ENTRIES

Click on any of the images to download a large PDF file. Page 1 | Page 2 | Page 3



Entry 001
Aaron Whelton
Portland, OR

Entry 002
Ryan Austin, Maureen Mccafferty
Portland, OR

Entry 003
Schuyler Smith, Armin Quilici, Ra
Portland, OR

Entry 004
Jerald Frank Sparkman, E. Verdera
Knoxville, TN

Entry 005
Victor Hugo Morales Collins
Qubec, Canada

Entry 006
Takashi Hoshina, Tomoko Hoshina
Irvine, CA

Entry 007
Nicholas Rehberg, Benjamin Ott
Road Dalton, GA

Entry 008
Michael Steinberg, Ellen Campbell
Seattle, WA

Entry 009
Ian Flood
Portland, OR

Entry 010
Jared Abraham, Ben Waechter, Kaarin Knudson
Portland, OR

Entry 011
Yeosaine Huggins, Michelle Pak
Portland, OR

Entry 012
Geno & Erin Salimena
Portland, OR

Entry 013
James Coe, Nella Cargioli, Chris Weiland, Kate Copeland
Portland, OR

Entry 014
Christopher Keane, Steve Dangermond Architect
Portland, OR

Entry 015
Allan V Co
Charlestown, VA

Entry 016
AYad Rahmani, Joel Swenson
St. Pullman, WA

Entry 017
Derek Warr
Village, FL

Entry 018
Peter Hess
New York, NY

Entry 019
Bob Schatz, Melissa Moline, Lynn Harritt
Portland, OR

Entry 020
Cesar Ceballas, Kerry M. Shahan, Allan Buenavista
Las Vegas, Nevada

Entry 021
Takeshi Okada
Forest Hills, NY

Entry 022
Chun Sheh Teo
Indianapolis, IN

Entry 025
Portland, OR

Entry 026
Lynn Harritt, Katya Garanovskaya
Portand, OR

Entry 027
Ben Hufford, Eric Black, Jonathan Bolch
Portland, OR

Entry 028
Rya Yoshida, Lisa Mcclellan, Michelle Snyder, Diana Stephens, Ken Dyreson, Michael Abands
Portland, OR

Entry 029
Joachim Perez, David Roman
Coral Gables, FL

Entry 031
Ken Can Yuan Li, Scott Barton-Smith, Jose Delapaz, Tyson Gillard, Caitlin Pierce, David Hasting, Carolina Mariani Queen
Portland, OR

Entry 032
Jody Brown
Apex, NC

Entry 034
Brett Lundmark, Renee Bielowski, Anna Long
Portland, OR

Entry 036
Brian Glodney
Sherman Oaks, CA

Entry 039
Brian Wethington, Alene J DAvis, Stefee S. Knudsen
Portland, OR

Entry 040
Varina W. Wooster, Matthew C. Long, Don L. Wood
Alley Bend, OR

Entry 041
Brent Hinrichs, Simone Goldfeder, Kina Voelz
Portland, OR

Entry 042
Benjamin Behnke, Jaydean Boldt
Alberta, Canada

Entry 043
Matthew Lewis, Elizabeth Mccellar
New York, NY

Entry 044
Lowell Morin, Jefta Van Bellen
Philadelphia PA

Entry 045
Darin Dougherty, Steven E Koch, Greg K Martin
Portland, OR

Entry 046
Michael T. Shea, Andrew Koenig, Adam Pickett
Chesterfield, MO

Entry 047
Melissa Keithley
McCall, ID

Entry 048
Donald M. Rattner, Andrew Friedman, Nathaniel Brooks, Krystof Nowak, Catherine Popple
New York, NY

Entry 049
Clover Linne, Robert Berry
Broklyn, NY

Entry 050
Rick Hamilton, Anne Elizabeth Hamilton
Newport Beach, CA

Entry 051
Derek Hoeferlin, Liane Hancock, Jessica Garz
St. Louis, MO

Entry 052
Chanterelle Brewer, Shinya Uehara
Chicago, IL

Entry 053
Joe Chung
Mission Viejo, CA

Entry 054
Gordon Brewer, Detlev Peikert, Koje Tanaka, Bonnie Sangster, Scott Hopkins, Jason Campbell
Santa Barbara, CA

Entry 055
John Kennedy, Yara Veronese
Seattle, WA

Entrants retain copyright to all images. For entrant information, please send an email to info@courtyardhousing.org.